当前位置>> 资源中心 > 教师资源
2004年学科带头人骨干教师评审结果
学科带头人
         
高中
太原10          
王更生 四十八中 历史 王凤英 二十一中 物理
侯少龙 太钢一中 数学     十二中 生物
刘建平 师院附中 物理 臧泽锋 师院附中 历史
赵志玲 山大附中 生物 李翻琴 进山中学 外语
张国兴 省实验中学 化学 赵玉敏 省实验中学 语文
长治2
杜沁文 铁三局一处中学 数学 白扩社 市五中 政治
晋城2
闫建华 泽洲一中 英语 李明霞 阳城一中 物理
忻州1
高艳娥 忻州一中 历史      
吕梁6
刘智海 柳林二中 物理 孙拖平 贺昌中学 化学
李明莲 临县三中 语文 张培植 汾阳市英雄街中学 语文
张立政 孝义市一中 数学 许建华 中阳县一中 语文
临汾6
郝忠莲 临汾一中 语文 古跃宏 临汾一中 数学
薛京兰 师大附中 语文 杨国珍 侯马一中 化学
李慧娟 师大附中 政治     师大附中 数学
运城5
景仁明 运城中学 化学 郝俊珍 运城中学 物理
    新绛中学 英语 陈富强 临猗中学 英语
关旭泽 芮城教师进修校 语文      
           
初中
太原10          
郝慧英 二十七中 体育 王静红 三十六中 英语
韩书林 教科研中心 体育 周辰华 教科研中心 物理
张玉香 晋机中学 政治 胡小英 煤气化一中 生物
    教科研中心 英语 刘振国 五中 体育
    师院附中 数学 王志秀 外国语学校 英语
阳泉3
闫智萍 阳泉市郊区义井中学 语文 卢明所 阳泉市平定二中 语文
乔梦君 阳泉市三矿中学 数学      
长治7
张素芳 平顺一中 数学     平顺一中 物理
石晓霞 长治市实验中学 英语 郑宇红 长治市实验中学 语文
候慧杰 潞安矿业石圪节中学 化学 高婉翔 漳泽电厂子弟学校 数学
张富生 平顺一中 化学      
晋城7          
韩守文 阳城东城办中学 语文 李桂枝 高平三中 英语
陈海亮 泽洲南村中学 物理 冯建国 泽洲铺头中学 数学
    晋城九中 英语 赵晋娴 晋城七中 政治
马志强 沁水端氏中学 历史      
晋中9
赵秀琴 平遥实验中学 语文 王利荣 太谷明星中学 英语
王水仙 平遥实验中学 英语 任玲萍 寿阳二中 数学
祁培荣 寿阳坪头中学 物理 刘生伟 平遥实验中学 物理
郭会萍 寿阳二中 化学     榆次北田中学 政治
霍瑞萍 寿阳二中 美术      
吕梁11
李淑香 文水县西街学校 化学 白丽萍 文水县城镇中学 物理
张国锋 交城城内学校 数学 陈素琴 孝义市新城初中 英语
李小芳 方山县圪洞镇中学 数学 杜光亮 孝义市白壁关中学 政治
薛克强 岚县普明中学 语文 闫建珍 离石市一中 物理
李翠珍 离石市一中 数学 李雅妮 交口县中学 数学
贺红霞 中阳县二中 政治      
临汾8
谭东明 临汾一中 英语 王安菊 临汾一中 历史
马新有 临汾三中 语文 高亚萍 安泽中学 语文
    临汾三中 政治 崔岳平 古县二中 语文
王档兰 吉县二中 数学 闫智才 侯马六中 数学
运城5
吴俊萍 稷山中学 语文 石玲珍 夏县实验中学 语文
李长民 临猗贵戚坊初中 语文 郝世民 芮城教研室 语文
贾勤学 新绛城镇中学 化学      
           
骨干教师
高中
太原24          
刘圣慧 师院附中 数学     太化高中 地理
刘玉梅 重机一中 化学 汤春兰 成成中学 数学
白俐樱 成成中学 生物 赵振宏 五中 信息
赵贵田 小店一中 化学 张翠兰 进山中学 数学
韩承金 十二中 语文     十八中 化学
孟金陵 二十七中 语文 郭素卿 太原三十中 体育
王建凤 重机一中 英语 武文梅 西山二高 生物
贾春菊 太化高中 化学     化二建中学 历史
李慧萍 五中 政治 武怀俊 太钢一中 物理
景仙菊 华工附中 历史 武亚欣 省实验中学 生物
贾爱菊 省实验中学 物理 王鲜梅 师院附中 英语
温开丽 山大附中 英语 于慧强 山大附中 政治
长治2
卫承彬 襄垣县一中 物理 董茂才 武乡县一中 物理
晋城4
党怀平 晋煤集团中学 物理 谢文彬 阳城县二中 历史
范卫兵 阳城一中 数学 焦万珍 凤鸣中学 地理
忻州8
裴玉顺 代县二中 数学 席新文 代县二中 历史
王玲玲 代县二中 生物 冯若梅 忻州三中 政治
赵桂香 忻州三中 英语 王迎利 忻州三中 物理
王建峰 定襄中学 数学 惠金芳 定襄中学 历史
吕梁8
郭继锁 柳林一中 化学 雒香旺 离石市高级中学 物理
刘平原 临县一中 历史 孙善明 方山县高级中学 物理
王晓慧 文水中学 英语 赵继琴 交城县第二中学 英语
候廷瑜 孝义市中学 数学 张翠萍 交口县中学 英语
临汾10
张接红 临汾八中 英语 田晓莉 襄汾中学 英语
张卫华 临汾三中 英语     临汾二中 数学
左屯生 临汾一中 地理     襄汾一中 数学
胡跃平 襄汾中学 化学 李吉生 侯马一中 生物
    临汾八中 语文 吴生安 古县一中 语文
运城16
张廷强 芮城风陵渡 物理 翟采芹 芮城风陵渡 政治
白革华 闻喜中学 政治 解建宏 万荣汉薛中学 英语
曲秀玲 运城中学 化学 郭俊芳 运城中学 语文
胡 志 永济进修学校 数学 刘清选 平陆中学 化学
庞亲强 万荣二中 物理 李清娟 闻喜中学 数学
姜虎山 新绛二中 数学 张 瑞 康杰中学 语文
焦彩娟 康杰中学 化学 张敬民 运城盐化中学 地理
李雪红 运城盐化中学 数学 张玉翠 绛县中学 英语
初中
太原19        
吴龙海 师院附中 数学 岳双会 小店研究室 音乐
郭景璋 太原三十四中 语文 王润花 三十四中 政治
    四十八中 语文     三十七中 语文
    五十一中 语文 刘文兵 教科研中心 政治
高存良 阳曲二中 语文 张乃池 煤气化一中 数学
王蓉晖 一电中学 数学 李泽锋 十三冶一中 物理
王丽红 一电中学 英语 张秀玲 尖草坪教育中心 语文
刘继花 中辐院中学 地理 唐晶媛 三十七中 英语
赵爱玲 三十八中 物理 李晋乾 四十三中 生物
解腊梅 教科研中心 心理      
长治1
焦金林 襄垣职业技术学校 语文      
晋城34
连晓丽 晋城五中 化学 介文清 晋煤凤凰山矿中学 化学
石灵芝 陵川三中 化学 郎俊青 高平四中 化学
韩书菊 高平五中 化学 郭宇霞 凤台中学 数学
宋翠莲 凤台中学 数学 王晋花 晋城三中 数学
周武平 辰龙学校 数学     晋城七中 数学
范锐红 城区凤鸣中学 数学     晋城七中 体育
武完仙 晋城八中 物理 陈靖芳 实验中学 物理
程育松 城区钟家庄中学 科学 白志立 晋城五中 物理
秦育先 晋煤古书院矿中学 物理 张文华 陵川平城初级中学 英语
闫君侠 实验中学 英语 姚保根 陵川礼义中学 英语
王秀丽 晋煤成庄矿中学 语文 徐鹏林 晋煤古书院矿中学 语文
王红梅 实验中学 语文 延小软 阳城三中 语文
郭晓芳 晋城七中 语文 王凌毅 阳城三中 语文
靳贵平 陵川平城初级中学 语文 田晋萍 晋煤集团中学 语文
范跃锐 晋煤集团王台铺矿中学 语文 张爱菊 陵川三中 语文
黄乃燕 晋城四中 语文 原雪平 晋城九中 语文
梁家峰 阳城县蟒河中学 政治 郑建军 阳城三中 政治
忻州1
亢丽芳 忻府区长征街联校 语文      
晋中25
白艳萍 太谷明星中学 语文 陈丽萍 汾西矿务局一中 语文
赵建红 榆次近城中学 语文 王文丽 榆次四中 语文
冀玉萍 寿阳尹灵芝中学 语文 杨世明 左权二中 语文
陈志如 昔样阳杜庄中学 语文 李桂林 寿阳朝阳书院 英语
刘文军 榆次九中 英语 冀红庆 经纬中学 英语
马凤莲 汾西矿务局一中 英语 王玲萍 平遥中学 英语
宋华明 左权教研室 数学 邢月红 榆次王胡中学 数学
药秀梅 开发区秋村中学 数学 董学经 平遥实验中学 物理
赵俊林 平遥实验中学 化学 张国胜 平遥中学 化学
安道琴 平遥实验中学 化学 王晓丽 寿阳尹灵芝中学 化学
李乃明 左权二中 政治 高爱军 帮阳宗艾初中 政治
李晓蓉 平遥古陶中学 生物 郭春娥 灵石五中 音乐
张满玲 平遥古陶中学 音乐      
吕梁21
刘云启 柳林二中 语文 高乃平 兴县城镇中学 物理
李继平 方山县二中 语文 高建平 方山县一中 物理
秦丽珍 文水县北街中学 英语 赵云宝 汾阳市海洪中学 数学
任兴河 汾阳市西关中学 英语 郭东乔 汾阳市东关中学 数学
武秋娥 汾阳市东关中学 化学 王淑懿 汾阳市海洪中学 语文
樊跃武 交城县教研室 政治 张桂仙 交城东关初中 化学
刘牛拴 岚县红旗学校 语文     离石市三中 语文
马建萍 离石市二中 语文 张晓琴 离石一中 政治
宋国伟 交口县二中 化学 白锦萍 交口县中学 数学
马晓萍 交口县中学 化学 杨万荣 中阳县宁兴学校 物理
    中阳县一中 英语      
临汾23
周晓静 临汾铁一中 英语 张艳梅 尧都区四中 语文
朱建新 侯马市第二中学校 英语 陕玉萍 浮山中学 地理
刘晓燕 霍州二中 语文 张玉梅 襄汾二中 语文
韩丽萍 隰县一中 数学 赵云英 襄汾二中 英语
安文龙 尧都区乔李中学 语文 史青英 师大附中 语文
冯志明 侯马市第二中学校 体育 王贻萍 隰县一中 数学
边慧琴 侯马市第二中学校 语文 杨清霞 侯马市第二中学校 数学
郭秀英 侯马六中 政治 刘淑珍 侯马六中 物理
侯燕丽 汾西县三中 音乐 武红斌  襄汾贾罕一中 政治
安海峰 霍州二中 英语 陈双成 安泽城关中学 体育
伊杰武 襄汾陶寺中学 政治 段菊平 永和中学 历史
张丽萍 汾西县团柏中学 数学      
运城39
景宏文 盐湖上郭 语文 张 革 闻喜春元 语文
王宏伟 平陆西街中学 物理 王翠英 盐湖实验中学 英语
黄转平 市实验中学 政治 刘秀云 河津城关中学 英语
李宝山 绛县城关中学 物理 刘淑改 永济北城初中 数学
薛明忠 闻喜官庄初中 语文 李学军 永济条山街学校 语文
耿双林 新绛东街学校 语文 方艳梅 芮城二中 语文
雷慧萍 临猗二中 语文 王晓璞 临猗北辛初中 语文
张开新 夏县大吕初中 语文 李子峰 夏县南关初中 语文
张姣琴 盐湖实中 语文 郝瑞珍 新绛城镇中学 语文
李玉仙 新绛职教中心 数学 李素月 永济城水教办 数学
牛建和 平陆张店示范 数学 王彦绒 芮城进修校 数学
黄了竹 万荣城关一中 数学 王稳劳 临猗孙吉初中 数学
马牛牛 绛县西横初中 数学 李秀琴 闻喜礼元初中 英语
李月萍 新绛城镇中学 英语 李娟丽 平陆城关中学 英语
李 静 盐湖实中 英语 梁晓雁 芮城二中 英语
毛公德 临猗庙上初中 英语 孙红姣 绛县县直初中 英语
陈秀芳 绛县安峪初中 英语 武启宏 闻喜凹底初中 物理
任敏泽 芮城岭底中学 物理 张银刚 夏县泗交 化学
王同印 永济北梯 化学 邵重九 永济城西二中 政治
柴君山 市禹苑中学 政治